DENIAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 03566741

Registered office address
35 Calthorpe Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, B15 1TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEM-DRY HEREFORD & WORCESTER LIMITED 19 May 1998 - 15 Mar 1999