BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LUCID CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 03564320

Registered office address
1st Floor Vantage London, Great West Road, Brentford, United Kingdom, TW8 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2018
due by 28 May 2018

Last statement dated 14 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSBAND LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 06 Apr 1999