HAMMERSON LONDON WALL (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03561897

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1498) LIMITED 12 May 1998 - 23 Jul 1998