EPR ELY POWER LIMITED

Company number 03559356

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 513 LIMITED 07 May 1998 - 13 Aug 1998