RAGLAN REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION COMPANY

Company number 03558968

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
30 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRE/SAVOY ACQUISITION COMPANY 30 Apr 1998 - 27 Aug 2004