BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OB MEDIA PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03556978

Registered office address
44 Kings Terrace, London, United Kingdom, NW1 0JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2019
due by 15 May 2019

Last statement dated 1 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HALCYON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 17 Jul 1998 - 01 Feb 2012
ACORNBOND LIMITED 01 May 1998 - 17 Jul 1998