DUNEDIN CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03555183

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1/4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFITABILITY ENHANCEMENT CORPORATION LIMITED 29 Apr 1998 - 12 Apr 2006