FL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03554448

Registered office address
Fulham Football Club Training Ground, Motspur Park, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1650) LIMITED 28 Apr 1998 - 30 Jul 1998