TOWER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03554336

Registered office address
Kirsh Family Office, York Gate, 100 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1648) LIMITED 28 Apr 1998 - 13 Jul 1998