TIME GROUP (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED

Company number 03553347

Registered office address
Unit 28, Time Technology Park, Blackburn Road, Burnley, Lancashire, BB12 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME GROUP LIMITED 01 Jul 2004 - 19 Jun 2015
GRANVILLE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 01 Jul 2004
TIME GROUP LIMITED 26 Apr 1999 - 02 Aug 1999
ACESPA LTD 27 Apr 1998 - 26 Apr 1999