VIRGIN ATLANTIC TWO LIMITED

Company number 03552500

Registered office address
Company Secretariat - The Vhq, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN ATLANTIC LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 30 May 2014
BARFORD SERVICES LIMITED 24 Apr 1998 - 28 Apr 2000