BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CORE DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED

Company number 03546920

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2019
due by 30 April 2019

Last statement dated 16 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL TEN LIMITED 16 Apr 1998 - 18 Apr 2001