Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TIME HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03544074

Registered office address
Unit 28, Time Technology Park, Blackburn Road Simonstone, Burnley, Lancashire, BB12 7TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANVILLE HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 May 1998 - 27 Jul 2005
ASHTRUMP LTD 09 Apr 1998 - 27 May 1998