TOWER GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 03541867

Registered office address
Kirsh Family Office, York Gate, 100 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1640) LIMITED 07 Apr 1998 - 10 Jul 1998