ARLA FOODS PENSION PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03540680

Registered office address
Arla House, 4 Savannah Way, Leeds Valley Park, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS10 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2020
due by 17 April 2020

Last statement dated 3 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESS TRUSTEES LIMITED 27 May 1998 - 21 Mar 2017
HACKREMCO (NO.1332) LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 27 May 1998