TWO4CAT LIMITED

Company number 03540525

Registered office address
Dolgoy, Blaencelyn, Llandysul, Ceredigion, SA44 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATSOL LIMITED 29 Jul 1998 - 08 Jun 2006
REDIAQUA LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 29 Jul 1998