KINGS HILL RESIDENTIAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03540322

Registered office address
Prologis House Blythe Gate, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1639) LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 11 Sep 1998