MCLAREN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03540014

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN COMPOSITES LIMITED 22 Apr 1998 - 08 Nov 2013
RISAS LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 22 Apr 1998