ISA TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03539764

Registered office address
London House 1-3 Penallta Road, Ystrad Mynach, Hengoed, Caerphilly, Wales, CF82 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1-SA ASSESSMENT & TRAINING LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 03 Aug 2010
1-SA TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 02 Jun 1998 - 18 Jan 1999
REDIMELIN LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 02 Jun 1998