HS1 LIMITED

Company number 03539665

Registered office address
5th Floor, Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, England, N1 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
UNION RAILWAYS (NORTH) LIMITED 04 Sep 1998 - 01 Jul 2008
PRECIS (1636) LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 04 Sep 1998