BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MCDOWELL + BENEDETTI LIMITED

Company number 03539398

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0JQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2018
due by 16 April 2018

Last statement dated 2 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 6968 LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 26 May 1998