GRAY & OSBOURN LIMITED

Company number 03539270

Registered office address
Griffin House, 40 Lever Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M60 6ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 2 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSIC SELECTION LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 13 Mar 2002
AHEADCOVE LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 05 Jun 1998