ANIXTER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03538804

Registered office address
Inspired, Easthampstead Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 1YQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2020
due by 25 March 2020

Last statement dated 11 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALTERS HEXAGON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 21 Apr 1998 - 06 Dec 2005
DE FACTO 707 LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 21 Apr 1998