FCA PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03538665

Registered office address
12 Endeavour Square, London, England, E20 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FSA PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 08 Jul 2014