SPARK LIMITED

Company number 03538276

Registered office address
C/O Dpc Accountants Stone House, 55 Stone Road Business Park, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, England, ST4 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1091) LIMITED 31 Mar 1998 - 18 Jun 1998