BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE ARTS DEPOT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 03536243

Registered office address
5 Nether Street, North Finchley, N12 0GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2019
due by 10 April 2019

Last statement dated 27 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TALLY HO ARTS CENTRE TRUST LIMITED 27 Mar 1998 - 07 Nov 2001