WHITECROSS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03536089

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2020
due by 4 March 2020

Last statement dated 19 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SECTOR WISH LIMITED 23 Mar 1998 - 02 Oct 1998