LAZARD ITALY LIMITED

Company number 03536047

Registered office address
50 Stratton Street, London, W1J 8LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1630) LIMITED 27 Mar 1998 - 10 Jun 1998