HB FULLER UK OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03536037

Registered office address
Globe Lane Industrial Estate, Dukinfield, Cheshire, SK16 4XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1634) LIMITED 27 Mar 1998 - 18 Sep 1998