MUMMERT + PARTNER UK LIMITED

Company number 03535329

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEKNIGHT LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 03 Apr 1998