REVIEW CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03533075

Registered office address
Indigo House Mulberry Business Park, Fishponds Road, Wokingham, United Kingdom, RG41 2GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
RESOURCE TEAM LIMITED 23 Mar 1998 - 08 May 2014