BUYHAVIOUR LIMITED

Company number 03532549

Registered office address
8 Whittle Court, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 23 Mar 1998 - 02 Jul 2019