ENIC ENTERTAINMENT (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED

Company number 03531814

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, England, N17 0BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARSAUTO LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 02 Apr 1998