MITIE HYDROCAT LIMITED

Company number 03530337

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ROOFING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 10 Sep 1998 - 21 Oct 1999
PRINTAVON LIMITED 18 Mar 1998 - 10 Sep 1998