SCREENSHOP LIMITED

Company number 03529106

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 187 LIMITED 17 Mar 1998 - 23 Apr 1998