DALVA D LIMITED

Company number 03528322

Registered office address
45 Buckingham Street, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP20 2NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNSIMPLE LIMITED 16 Mar 1998 - 04 Aug 2004