MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (WALES) LIMITED

Company number 03528302

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLEINFO LIMITED 16 Mar 1998 - 24 Apr 1998