ENIC ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 03526636

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, England, N17 0BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTORACLE LIMITED 13 Mar 1998 - 01 Apr 1998