NATIONAL SHOOTING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03525563

Registered office address
Bisley Camp, Brookwood, Woking, Surrey, GU24 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
NRA (RANGES) LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 28 Feb 2000
WILSCO 268 LIMITED 11 Mar 1998 - 14 May 1998