CLARENDON FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 03525474

Registered office address
C/o A&l Goodbody Solicitors, Augustine House, 6a Austin Friars, London, England, EC2N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
CAROLINE VENTURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Apr 1999 - 28 Jun 2001
DIALMODE (168) LIMITED 11 Mar 1998 - 06 Apr 1999