BELLA PASTA RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03522163

Registered office address
163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARGRILL LIMITED 12 Mar 1998 - 21 Dec 2015
DIPLEMA 390 LIMITED 04 Mar 1998 - 12 Mar 1998