ECOTRICITY GROUP LTD

Company number 03521776

Registered office address
Lion House, Rowcroft, Stroud, Gloucestershire, England, GL5 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXGEN GROUP LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 22 Sep 2006
NEXT GENERATION (GROUP) LIMITED 04 Mar 1998 - 17 Feb 2000