RAVENSBOURNE RETAIL PARK LIMITED

Company number 03519669

Registered office address
100 Barbirolli Square, Manchester, M2 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (CATFORD) LIMITED 23 Feb 1999 - 09 Jul 2004
GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (DUNDEE) LIMITED 10 Mar 1998 - 23 Feb 1999
INTERCEDE 1302 LIMITED 02 Mar 1998 - 10 Mar 1998