CERTEGY CARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03517639

Registered office address
1st Floor Tricorn House 51-53 Hagley Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands, B16 8TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUIFAX CARD SOLUTIONS LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 29 Jun 2001
IBIS (410) LIMITED 26 Feb 1998 - 20 Mar 1998