AMORE CARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03517404

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2020
due by 26 February 2020

Last statement dated 12 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR OLDER PEOPLE CARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 27 Jan 2010 - 11 Dec 2014
CRANLEY LIMITED 23 Mar 1998 - 27 Jan 2010
VERE LIMITED 26 Feb 1998 - 23 Mar 1998