BESPAK EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03515896

Registered office address
Bergen Way, North Lynn Industrial Estate, King's Lynn, Norfolk, England, PE30 2JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FIVESOLE LIMITED 24 Feb 1998 - 24 Apr 1998