BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CEDAR CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03515739

Registered office address
6 Brownlow Mews, London, England, WC1N 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2018
due by 10 March 2018

Last statement dated 24 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COI BUSINESSFLOW LIMITED 28 Apr 1998 - 20 Jan 2003
RENCORK LIMITED 24 Feb 1998 - 28 Apr 1998