TRILLIUM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03515012

Registered office address
140 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PPM HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 17 Jul 1998