CAMBERLEY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03514818

Registered office address
269 Farnborough Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUSTIN PHOENIX PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 01 Aug 2001