BECK & POLLITZER ENGINEERING HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 03514191

Registered office address
Burnham Road, Dartford, Kent, DA1 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIPLEMA 386 LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 01 Jul 1998